Latest News

ACADEMIC YEAR 2015–2016
6 October 2015 Cross Country Y7/8/9 at Bulmershe
7 October 2015 Hockey Y7/8 at Leighton Park
7 October 2015 Elite boys football v Watford (COE) - home 12.00pm
7 October 2015 Elite Girls 1st Team v Chelsea (home)
8 October 2015 U14 Football round 4
9 October 2015 Elite boys football v Birmingham City D - home 12.00pm
9 October 2015 Elite boys football v Oxford United - home 2.00pm
13 October 2015 Cross Country Y7/8/9
14 October 2015 Elite boys football v Watford Herts - away
14 October 2015 Hockey Y7/8 at Leighton Park
15 October 2015 U16 Football round 1
20 October 2015 Cross Country Y7/8/9 at Piggot School
21 October 2015 Elite boys football v AFC Wimbledon - home 12.00pm
21 October 2015 Elite Girls 1st Team v Barking (home)
21 October 2015 Hockey Y7/8 at Leighton Park
22 October 2015 U16 Football round 2
23 October 2015 Elite boys football v Chelsea MW B - away
28 October 2015 Elite boys football v Birmingham City - away
4 November 2015 Elite Girls 1st Team v Kingston (away)
4 November 2015 Hockey Y9 at St Joseph's School
5 November 2015 U16 Football round 3
6 November 2015 Elite boys football v Fulham - away
8 November 2015 Elite boys football - Berks and Bucks Cup 2nd Round
11 November 2015 Elite boys football v Brighton and Hove Albion - home 1.00pm
11 November 2015 U12 Football 5 a side @ Bulmershe
12 November 2015 U16 Football round 4
13 November 2015 Elite boys football v Fulham B - home
17 November 2015 KS3 Badminton at Kendrick School
18 November 2015 Elite boys football v Chelsea (MW) 1 - away
19 November 2015 U12 Football round 1
20 November 2015 Elite boys football v Wycombe Wanderers B - away
24 November 2015 KS4 Badminton at Kendrick School
25 November 2015 U12 Football round 2
25 November 2015 Elite Girls 1st Team v Worthing (away)
27 November 2015 Elite boys football v Oxford United B - away
25 November 2015 Elite boys football v Chelsea (MW) 2 - away
1 December 2015 Trampolining Y7/8/9 at Kendrick School
2 December 15 Elite boys football v Crystal Palace - away
2 December 2015 Elite Girls 1st Team v Barking (away)
3 December 2015 U12 Football round 3
4 December 2015 Elite boys football v Oxford United B - home
9 December 2015 Elite boys football v Fulham - home 1.00pm
10 December 2015 U12 Football finals
11 December 2015 Elite boys football v Portsmouth (IOW) B - away
16 December 2015 Elite boys football v Wycombe Wanderers - away
18 December 2015 Elite boys football v Portsmouth B - home
6 January 2016 Elite boys football v Leyton Orient - away
8 January 2016 Elite boys football v Watford (Herts) B - away
13 January 2016 U16 Rugby at Reading Club
20 January 2016 Elite boys football v Leyton Orient - home
22 January 2016 Elite boys football v AFC Wimbledon B - home
21 January 2016 U14 Rugby at Reading Club
27 January 2015 Elite boys football v Oxford United - away
28 January 2016 U12 Rugby at Reading Club
29 January 2016 Elite boys football v Birmingham City D - away
3 February 2016 Elite boys football v Portsmouth - away
4 February 2016 Volleyball Y9/10/11
5 February 2016 Elite boys football v Chelsea MW B - home
8 February 2016 Elite boys football v Bradfield College (friendly) - away
10 February 2016 Elite boys football v Spurs - away
11 February 2016 Volleyball Y9/10/11
12 February 2016 Elite boys football v Fulham B - away
24 February 2016 Elite boys football v Watford (NH) - home
26 February 2016 Elite boys football v Wycombe Wanderers B - home
2 March 2016 Elite boys football v Watford (COE) - away
9 March 2016 Elite boys football v Watdford Herts - home
15 March 2016 Netball Y7 at Highdown
16 March 2016 Elite boys football v AFC Wimbledon - away
23 March 2016 Elite boys football v Birmingham City - home
23 March 2016 Netball Y8/9 at Leighton Park
13 April 2016 Elite boys football v Brighton and Hove Albion - away
13 April 2016 Rounders Y11 at Prospect School
19 April 2016 U16 Athletics round 1 at Prospect Park
20 April 2016 Elite boys football v Chelsea (MW) 1 - home
20 April 2016 Rounder Y10 at Deanfield School
26 April 2016 U16 Athletics round 2 at Prospect Park
27 April 2016 Elite boys football v Chelsea (MW) 2 - home
27 April 2016 Rounders Y10 at Deanfield School
29 April 2016 Combined Events at Prospect Park
3 May 2016 U16 Athletics Finals at Prospect Park
4 May 2016 Rounders Y9 at Deanfield
4 May 2016 Elite boys football v Crystal Palace - home
10 May 2016 ESAA Schools Cup at Prospect Park
11 May 2016 Rounders Y9 at Deanfield School
12 May 2016 ESAA Schools Cup at Prospect Park
17 May 2016 RSAA Selection Meet at Prospect Park
18 May 2016 Elite boys football v Wycombe Wanderers - home
18 May 2016 Rounders Y8 at Deanfield
19 May 2016 RSAA Selection Meet at Prospect Park
24 May 2016 RSAA Team Selection at Prospect Park
25 May 2016 Rounders Y8 at Deanfield School
7 June 2016 U14 Athletics round 1
8 June 2016 Rounders Y7 at Highdown School
11 June 2016 County Championships at Prospect Park
14 June 2016 U14 Athletics round 2 at Prospect Park
15 June 2016 Rounders Y7 at Highdown School
21 June 2016 U14 Athletics round 3 at Prospect Park
24 June 2016 Y7/8/9/10 town Championships at Prospect Park
28 June 2016 U14 Athletics Finals at Prospect Park
30 June 2016 U13 BSAA Championships